connect with us:

University Rankers & College Rankers -

 

University & College Rankers

B.A.I March 2008
Ms. Singh, Indu P 1st in Hindi
Ms. Tiwari, Mamta M 1st in Economics
Ms. Yadav, Sunita R 1st in Sociology
B.A. II March 2008
Ms. Singh, Disha A. 1st in Hindi
Ms. Kori, Sangitakumari S 1st in Economics
Ms. Singh, Sinku K
Ms. Sonalkumari Rameshchandra
1st in Sociology
B.A. III March 2008
Ms. Yadav, Neelam P 1st in Hindi
Ms. Tripathi, Antima 1st in Economics
Ms. Gupta Vijaya 1st in Sociology
B.COM. I March 2008
Ms. Karle, Sujata S 1st Rank
Ms. Sharma, Mamta R 2nd Rank
Ms. Zawar, Arpita R 3rd Rank
B.COM. II March 2008
Ms. Purohit, Dimplekumari P 1st Rank
Ms. Saudagar, Nazia A 2nd Rank
Ms. Sahu, Neelam U 3rd Rank
B.COM. III March 2008
Ms. Maurya Geeta R 1st Rank
Ms. Latakumari O 2nd Rank
Ms. Lodha Kalpana G 3rd Rank
2014
Ms. Kum. Singh Priti (B.A III) Topper in SNDT University Hindi D.C.
She Awarded Gold Medalist Award
Ms. Kum Singh Pooja (B.A III) Topper in SNDT University Sociology D.C.
2008
Ms. Kum.Yadav Sangeeta A (B.A III) She was Awarded Maze Ramayan Prize
 
2007
Ms. Kum. Chaurasia Priyankadevi A (B.A III) She was Awarded Maze Ramayan Prize
 
2006
Ms. Kum. Pandey Sunitadevi N (B.A III) She was Awarded Maze Ramayan Prize
 
2003
Ms. Prerna M.Mistry (B.com III) 3rd Rank
 
2002
Ms. Jinakumari B.Jain (B.com III) 2nd Rank
Ms. Namrata V.Jain (B.com III) 4th Rank
1999
Ms. Reshma S.Didwania (B.com III) 1st Rank
Ms. Anita S.Vyas (B.com III) 5th Rank
1997
Ms. Nita R.Jain (B.com III) 2nd Rank
 
1995
Ms. Geeta H.Singh (B.A III) 4th Rank
 
1994
Ms. Meena K. Bafna (B.com III) 1st Rank
Ms. Shobha R.Gupta (B.com III) 3rd Rank
1993
Ms. Dipti R.Sethia (B.com III ) 1st Rank
Ms. Renu S.Agrawal (B.com III) 3rd Rank
1992
Ms. Purnima R. Singh (B.A III) 4th Rank
 
1991
Ms. Dipti R.Sethia (B.com I) 3rd Rank
 
1990
Ms. Phooladevi R.Jaiswal (B.A I) 5th Rank
 
1989
Ms. Anita P.Thakur (B.A III) 2nd Rank
Ms. Madhu B.Soni (B.A III) 4th Rank
Ms. Pratibha R.Sethia (B.com I) 5th Rank
Ms. Geeta P Singh (M.A) 4th Rank
1988
Ms. Seema B.Soni (B.A I) 1st Rank
Ms. Rajeshwari V.Doshi (B.A I) 3rd Rank
Ms. Sudha Sharma (B.A III) 5th Rank
1987
Ms. Usha S Pandey (B.A I) 5th Rank
 
1986
Ms. Neeta Ghag Secured (B.com III) 1st Rank
 
1985
Ms. Saroj H.Agrawal (B.A III) 3rd Rank
 
1984
Ms. Geeta P Singh (B.A I) 3rd Rank
Ms. Sadhana D.Mehta (B.A I) 5th Rank
Ms. Savita R.Kankani (B.A III) 5th Rank
Ms. Rita G.Jain (M.A) 3rd Rank
1982
Ms. Rekha M.Garg (B.A III) 3rd Rank
Ms. Bharati M.Sharma (B.com III) 1st Rank
Ms. Shehaz S.Merchant (B.com III) 2nd Rank