connect with us:

University Rankers & College Rankers -

 

University & College Rankers

2017-18
F.Y.B.M.S
Ms. Khushanshara Afzal Qureshi 1st Rank
Ms. Jinal Suresh Joshi 2nd Rank
S.Y.B.M.S
Ms. Uzma Kazi 1st Rank
T.Y.B.M.S
Ms. Shreya Mane 1st Rank
Ms. Nikhila Jadhav 2nd Rank
F.Y.B.A.
Ms. Nirali Garun Kumar Shukla 1st in Hindi
Ms. Suman Kunwar Narayan Singh 1st in Economics
Ms. Preeti Nandalal Prajapati 1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms. Sarita Udayraj Singh 1st in Hindi
Ms. Nirmala Ramkhelawan Gupta 1st in Economics
Ms. Shivani Bagadmal Jain 1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms. Shyamli Kumari Gopal Shaw 1st in Hindi
Ms. Anita Ruplal Tamang 1st in Economics
Ms. Renuka Hanumant Honmore 1st in Sociology
2016-17
F.Y.B.Com
Ms. Reena Prajapati 1st Rank
Ms. Farhan R Khan 2nd Rank
Ms. Asha Bhandari 3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms. Lubna Shaikh 1st Rank
Ms.Mamta Purohit 2nd Rank
Ms.Manju Patel 3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms. Ranjana Gupta 1st Rank
Ms. Bhawna K Jain 2nd Rank
Ms. Monika Jain 3rd Rank
F.Y.B.A.
Ms. Sharada R Yadav 1st in Hindi
Ms. Nirmala R Gupta 1st in Economics
Ms. Shivani Jain 1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms. Mamta Pardeshi 1st in Hindi
Ms. Priti Pandey 1st in Economics
Ms. Sandhya S Das 1st in Sociology
M.Com-I
Ms. Shaikh Shenaz Hameed 1st Rank
Ms. Seher Mehboob Arab 2nd Rank
M.Com-II
Ms. Sonu Kumari D Jain 1st Rank
Ms. Sayarabanu Qureshi 2nd Rank
M.A.-I
Ms. Nisha Gujarati 1st Rank
F.Y.B.M.S
Ms. Pranali M Shah 1st Rank
Ms. Vidhi Jain 2nd Rank
S.Y.B.M.S.
Ms. Shreya Mane 1st Rank
Ms. Nikhila Jadhav 2nd Rank
T.Y.B.M.S.
Ms. Shruti Kadam 1st Rank
Ms. Varsha Parmar 2nd Rank
2015-16
F.Y.B.A.
Ms. Shyamlika G Shaw 1st in Hindi
Ms. Anita Ruplal Tamang 1st in Economics
Ms. Renuka Hanumant Honmore 1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms. Mamta D Pardeshi 1st in Hindi
Ms. Priti Pandey 1st in Economics
Ms. Kanchan A Gupta 1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms. Komal Vinod Shukla 1st in Hindi
Ms. Jyoti Jatashankar Tiwari 1st in Economics
Ms. Priti R Upadhyay 1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms. Mamta Purohit 1st Rank
Ms. Lubna Shaikh 2nd Rank
Ms. Aafreen F Farash 3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms. Poornima Puthran 1st Rank
Ms. Ranjana Ramjor Gupta 2nd Rank
Ms. Bhavna Konklal Jain 3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms. Leelakumari Dallaram Chaudhary 1st Rank
Ms. HetalKunwar Chauhan 2nd Rank
F.Y.B.M.S.
Ms. Shreya B Mane 1st Rank
Ms. Kavita M Narmula 2nd Rank
S.Y.B.M.S.
Ms. Shruti S Kadam 1st Rank
T.Y.B.M.S.
Ms. Sajeya y Khan 1st Rank
Ms. Kinnari Virda 2nd Rank
M.A.-II
Ms. Prajapati Soni 1st Rank
M.Com-I
Ms. Sonu Kumari Jain 1st Rank
M.Com-II
Ms. Sonal Rajput 1st Rank
2014-15
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Durga G Shahu1st in Hindi
Ms Priti K Pandey1st in Economics
Ms Monica R Tamang1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Komal Vinod Shukla1st in Hindi
Ms Sapna M Singh1st in Economics
Ms Priti Upadhyay1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Kavita Rajnath1st in Hindi
Ms Ashwini Pillai1st in Economics
Ms Pintu Chauhan1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Anjali D'Silva1st Rank
Ms Poornima Puthran2nd Rank
Ms Heena Solanki3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Chhaya A Mhyavvanshi1st Rank
Ms Seher Arab2nd Rank
Ms Krishnaben s Darji3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Pratiksha Sapakal1st Rank
Ms Sonukumari D Jain2nd Rank
Ms Rupali Pawar3rd Rank
F.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Shruti Parmar1st Rank
Ms Shruti Parmar2nd Rank
S.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Sajeya y Khan1st Rank
Ms Kinnari Virola2nd Rank
T.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Trusha K Khuman1st Rank
Ms Pooja M Jain2nd Rank
M.A.-I
Ms Chagno Kumari Vaishnav1st Rank
Ms Anjali Singh2nd Rank
M.A.-II 
Ms Sarita Bind1st Rank
M.Com-I
Ms Sonal Rajput1st Rank
Ms Beena Rai2nd Rank
2013-14
F.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Kinnari Virola1st Rank
Ms Zainab Fazal2nd Rank
S.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Shweta Ambre1st Rank
Ms Tinukumari Nagendra2nd Rank
T.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Priyanka Tripathi1st Rank
Ms Ankita Singh2nd Rank
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Sunita R Yadav1st Rank
Ms Jyoti J Tiwari2nd Rank
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Surekha Maurya1st in Hindi
Ms Ashwini Pillai1st in Economics
Ms Pintu Chauhan1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Priyanka Tripathi1st in Hindi
Ms Ankita Singh1st in Economics
Ms Pooja Singh1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Purohit Akshita1st Rank
Ms LeelaKumari Chaudhary2nd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Rasika Ghuge1st Rank
Ms Sonukumari Jain2nd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Nabeela Hingora1st Rank
Ms Dimple Tak2nd Rank
M.A.-I
Ms Sarita Bind1st Rank
M.A.-II
Ms Sarita Mishra1st Rank
M.Com-I
Ms Rubi Tripathi1st Rank
Ms Beena Rai2nd Rank
M.Com-II
Ms Bharati Rasal1st Rank
Ms Tanvi Avhad2nd Rank
2012-13
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Heena Khanam1st Hindi
Ms Nilam Maurya1st Economics
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Seema Pal1st in Hindi
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Geeta H Kalbi1st in Hindi
Ms Meenakshi Mishra1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Sonukumari Jain1st Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Chawda Mitali1st Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Madhushri Patil1st Rank
F.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Ritu Panwar Singh1st Rank
S.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Neelima Tiwari1st Rank
T.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Heena Baria1st Rank
M.A.-I
Ms Pasi Laxmi1st Rank
M.Com-I
Ms Bharati Rasal1st Rank
2011-12
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Soni K Pandey1st in Hindi
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Geeta Kalbi1st Rank in Economics
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Rajeshri Mishra1st Rank in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Mitali Chawda1st Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Ruby Tripathi1st Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Rubeena Kamal Ahmed1st Rank
Ms Pooja Manikchand Jain2nd Rank
F.Y.B.M.S
Ms Neelima R1st Rank
S.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Falguni Gohil1st Rank
2010-11
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Sarita Bind1st in Economics
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Sejal Pardeshi1st in Economics
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Sakshi Shukla1st Hindi
Ms Kamla D Chaudhary1st in Economics
Ms Ankita Mishra1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Sonal M Rajput1st Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Rubeena Kamal Ahmed1st Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Jyoti Jogadia1st Rank
Ms Minal B Jain2nd Rank
F.Y.B.M.S.
Ms Kashafta Ansari1st Rank
2009-10
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Sejal K Pardeshi1st in Economics Group
Ms Rajeshree Mishra1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Reshmi Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Sunita Jain1st in Economics
Ms Sangita Upadhyay1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Reshmi Jaiswar1st in Hindi
Ms Mamta Tiwari1st in Economics
Ms Babita G Rajbar1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Rubeena Kamal Ahmed1st Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Minal Jain1st Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Mamta Sharma1st Rank
Ms Shabnam Bano Khan2nd Rank
Ms Sujata Karle3rd Rank
2008-09
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Reshmi Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Suneeta J Jain1st in Economics
Ms Sangeeta Upadhyay1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Reshmi Jaiswar1st in Hindi
Ms Mamta Tiwari1st in Economics
Ms Babita Rajbar1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Shashikala Yadav1st in Hindi
Ms Asha Kumari V Pasi1st in Economics
Ms Neha Singh1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms JeenaKumari Jain1st Rank
Ms Jinal P Sanghvi2nd Rank
Ms Neha Shah3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Mamta R Sharma1st Rank
Ms Sujata Karla2nd Rank
2007-08
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Indu Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Mamta Tiwari1st in Economics
Ms Sunita R Yadav1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Disha A Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Sangitakumari S Kori1st in Economics
Ms Sinku K Singh1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Neelam P Yadav1st in Hindi
Ms Antima Tripathi1st in Economics
Ms Vijaya J Gupta1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Sujata S Karle1st Rank
Ms Mamta R Sharma2nd Rank
Ms Arpita Zawar3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Dimple Kumari P Purohit1st Rank
Ms Nazia A Saudagar2nd Rank
Ms Neelam V Sahu3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Geeta R Maurya1st Rank
Ms Lata Kumari O2nd Rank
Ms Kalpana G Lodha3rd Rank
2006-07
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Shashikala S Yadav1st in Hindi
Ms Sangeeta Kumari S Kori1st in Economics
Ms Sonal Kumari R1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Shardadevi G Tiwari1st in Hindi
Ms Nagina K Bagdi1st in Economics
Ms Rangeeta S Jaiswal1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Chitra D Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Kavita V Jadhav1st in Economics
Ms Reshmi G Tiwari1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Dimple Kumari P Purohit1st Rank
Ms Nazia A Saudagar2nd Rank
Ms Neha S Pandey3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Ratna S Jain1st Rank
Ms Geeta R Maurya2nd Rank
Ms Sukania S Khusal3rd Rank
Ms Fareh Mullaji3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Jyoti Vemula1st Rank
Ms Nisha Upadhyay2nd Rank
2005-06
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Sushma S Mishra1st in Hindi
Ms Malti S Singh1st in Economics
Ms Vimla M Mahatma1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Reshmi O Tripathi1st in Hindi
Ms Suman R Maurya1st in Economics
Ms Reshmi G Tiwari1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Saroj S Nayak1st in Hindi
Ms Nisha Dixit1st in Economics
Ms Sunitadevi N Pandey1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Renuka N Makwana1st Rank
Ms Jayshree L Jain2nd Rank
Ms Ratna S Jain3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Priya K Bafna1st Rank
Ms Rekha S Yadav2nd Rank
Ms Dolly D Desai3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms HansaKumari D Jain1st Rank
Ms Priti V Zala2nd Rank
Ms Minal S Jain3rd Rank
2004-05
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Garima A Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Annu K Patel1st in Economics
Ms Kusumlata Vishwakarma1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Poonamdevi S Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Pawandevi Patel1st in Hindi
Ms Shalini Chaubey1st in Economics
Ms Alka B Goyal1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Sumita J Gupta1st in Hindi
Ms Leena B Kataria1st in Economics
Ms Renu H Mishra1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Kanta P Rajpurohit1st Rank
Ms Pinkal V Shah2nd Rank
Ms Bhumika S Damania3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Neha Jain1st Rank
Ms Anita R Yadav2nd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Manju L Dubey1st Rank
Ms Pinky N Devera2nd Rank
Ms Shobha B Jagtap3rd Rank
2002-03
F.Y.B.A.
Ms Poonamdevi S Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Geetadevi M Sharma1st in Economics
Ms Sunita Dalal1st in Sociology
S.Y.B.A.
Ms Sunita J Gupta1st in Hindi
Ms Leena B Kataria1st in Economics
Ms Renu H Mishra1st in Sociology
T.Y.B.A.
Ms Anju s Singh1st in Hindi
Ms Pritikumari Jha1st in Economics
Ms GeetaKumari Shahu1st in Sociology
F.Y.B.Com
Ms Anita R Yadav1st Rank
Ms Nita J Singal2nd Rank
Ms Jyoti P Makwana3rd Rank
S.Y.B.Com
Ms Pinky M Devera1st Rank
Ms Manju L Dubey2nd Rank
Ms Bhavan R Meher3rd Rank
T.Y.B.Com
Ms Prerna Mistry1st Rank
Ms Khalida R Khan2nd Rank
Ms Trupti L Jain3rd Rank
2017
Ms Sandhya S.H. Das 1st in D.C Sociology
She got Late Smt Shyamlal K Sangwikar Gold Medal Prize
Ms Preeti Pandey 1st in D.C. Economics
2016
Ms Preeti k Upadhyay 1st in D.C Sociology
She got Maze Ramayan Sociology Prize
Ms Komal Shukla 1st in D.C. Hindi
2015
Ms Pintu D Chauhan 1st in D.C Sociology
She got Maze Ramayan Sociology Prize
Ms Shashi Rajbhar 2nd Rank in D.C. Sociology University
Ms Ashwini Pillai 1st in D.C. Economics
Ms Madhu K Borna 4th Rank in D.C. Sociology
2014
Ms. Kum. Singh Priti (B.A III) Topper in SNDT University Hindi D.C.
She Awarded Gold Medalist Award
Ms. Kum Singh Pooja (B.A III) Topper in SNDT University Sociology D.C.
2008
Ms. Kum.Yadav Sangeeta A (B.A III) She was Awarded Maze Ramayan Prize
 
2007
Ms. Kum. Chaurasia Priyankadevi A (B.A III) She was Awarded Maze Ramayan Prize
 
2006
Ms. Kum. Pandey Sunitadevi N (B.A III) She was Awarded Maze Ramayan Prize
 
2003
Ms. Prerna M.Mistry (B.com III) 3rd Rank
 
2002
Ms. Jinakumari B.Jain (B.com III) 2nd Rank
Ms. Namrata V.Jain (B.com III) 4th Rank
1999
Ms. Reshma S.Didwania (B.com III) 1st Rank
Ms. Anita S.Vyas (B.com III) 5th Rank
1997
Ms. Nita R.Jain (B.com III) 2nd Rank
 
1995
Ms. Geeta H.Singh (B.A III) 4th Rank
 
1994
Ms. Meena K. Bafna (B.com III) 1st Rank
Ms. Shobha R.Gupta (B.com III) 3rd Rank
1993
Ms. Dipti R.Sethia (B.com III ) 1st Rank
Ms. Renu S.Agrawal (B.com III) 3rd Rank
1992
Ms. Purnima R. Singh (B.A III) 4th Rank
 
1991
Ms. Dipti R.Sethia (B.com I) 3rd Rank
 
1990
Ms. Phooladevi R.Jaiswal (B.A I) 5th Rank
 
1989
Ms. Anita P.Thakur (B.A III) 2nd Rank
Ms. Madhu B.Soni (B.A III) 4th Rank
Ms. Pratibha R.Sethia (B.com I) 5th Rank
Ms. Geeta P Singh (M.A) 4th Rank
1988
Ms. Seema B.Soni (B.A I) 1st Rank
Ms. Rajeshwari V.Doshi (B.A I) 3rd Rank
Ms. Sudha Sharma (B.A III) 5th Rank
1987
Ms. Usha S Pandey (B.A I) 5th Rank
 
1986
Ms. Neeta Ghag Secured (B.com III) 1st Rank
 
1985
Ms. Saroj H.Agrawal (B.A III) 3rd Rank
 
1984
Ms. Geeta P Singh (B.A I) 3rd Rank
Ms. Sadhana D.Mehta (B.A I) 5th Rank
Ms. Savita R.Kankani (B.A III) 5th Rank
Ms. Rita G.Jain (M.A) 3rd Rank
1982
Ms. Rekha M.Garg (B.A III) 3rd Rank
Ms. Bharati M.Sharma (B.com III) 1st Rank
Ms. Shehaz S.Merchant (B.com III) 2nd Rank